Home > Blogosphere > Template BOM Data Centre & DRC

Template BOM Data Centre & DRC


Terlampir adalah contoh Dokumen Bill Of Material (BOM) Data Centre dan DRC

Switch Switch SSE-X3348S / SSE-X3348S 48 x SFP Support One / Ten  Gigabit FO Single Mode/Multimode Tranceiver Modul (Cisco Compatible) 48 unit
       
SFP+ 10 G Long Range 10 Gbic Single Mode 220 unit
       
iSCSI Storage Server 2 set
  Server    
Motherboard Supermicro X8DTH-iF 1 unit
Intel Xeon E5620 + Fan 2 unit
Hynix DDR3 PC1600 4GB ECC REG 16 unit
OCZ Vertex4 128GB SATA SSD 2.5″ 2 unit
Supermicro SC417E26-R1400LPB 1 unit
AOC-USAS2LP-H8iR + Battery Backup 2 unit
Internal Cable – raidcard to backplane 2 unit
Dual Port Internal Cable (CBL-0168L) 1 unit
Supermicro AOC-STG-b4S 1 unit
SFP+ 10G 4 unit
  Harddisk
  OCZ Vertex 4 – 256GB SSD 2.5″ 70 unit
  Additional Enclosure
  Supermicro SC417E16-RJBOD1 1 unit
Dual Port Internal Cable (CBL-0168L) 2 unit
  External Cable (CBL-0166L) – minSAS 2 unit
  Harddisk
  Toshiba 2.5″ 600GB SAS 10000RPM 88 unit

DOKUMEN Bill of Materiam (BOM) Data Centre and DRC dalam format Excel

Advertisements
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: